-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Laghay

Map of Laghay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghay,Lāghay,لاغی, Lāghay

Laghay

Welcome to the Laghay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāghay. See Laghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Laghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.59082/63.59682
  • Altitude: 1537 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Laghay
  •  
Places near Laghay

Online Dating

Laghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghay, Afghanistan