Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lagharak Mandeh

Map of Lagharak Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lagarakmandekh,Lagharak Mandah,Lagharak Mandeh,Lagharak Mānḏeh,Laghaṟak Māndêh,Lāgharak Māndah,shylh laghrk,شيلهٔ لاغرك,لغړک مانده, Laghaṟak Māndêh

Lagharak Mandeh

Welcome to the Lagharak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghaṟak Māndêh. See Lagharak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghaṟak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Lagharak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Lagharak Mandeh
Places near Lagharak Mandeh

Online Dating

Lagharak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lagharak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lagharak Mandeh, Afghanistan