Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lables Dasht

Map of Lables Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lable Dasta,Lable Das̄ta,Lables Dasht,Lables Dashtah,Lables Dashteh,Lables Dasta,Lablēs Dasht,Lablēs Dashtah,Lablēs Dashteh,Lablēs Das̲h̲t,Lablēs Das̲h̲tah,Lablēs Dašta,لبلېس دښت,لبلېس دښته, Lablēs Das̲h̲t

Lables Dasht

Welcome to the Lables Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lablēs Das̲h̲t. See Lables Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lablēs Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Lables Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Lables Dasht
Places near Lables Dasht

Online Dating

Lables Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lables Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lables Dasht, Afghanistan