-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lab-e Joy

Map of Lab-e Joy Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lab-e Joy,Lab-e Juy,Lab-e Jōy,Lab-e Jūy,Labi-Dzhoy,Lager Joh,لب جوی, Lab-e Jōy

Lab-e Joy

Welcome to the Lab-e Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lab-e Jōy. See Lab-e Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lab-e Jōy area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Lab-e Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42515/65.13548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Lab-e Joy
  •  
Places near Lab-e Joy

Online Dating

Lab-e Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lab-e Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lab-e Joy, Afghanistan