-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuti-ye Sufla

Map of Kuti-ye Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuti Sufla,Kuti-Sufla,Kuti-ye Sofla,Kuti-ye Sufla,Kūti Suflā,Kūtī-ye Suflá,Kūṯī-ye Soflá,کوتی سفلى, Kūtī-ye Suflá

Kuti-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Kuti-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūtī-ye Suflá. See Kuti-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūtī-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Kuti-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38432/65.0679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kuti-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Kuti-ye Sufla
Kūtī-ye Suflá (0 km) Kūtī ‘Ulyā (0.9 km) Karezdei (1.4 km) Gandumrēz-e ‘Ulyā (1.8 km) Kotay (1.8 km) Gandumrēze Suflá (1.8 km) Qāsim Lūr (1.9 km) Anjarān (2.6 km) Chultān (2.6 km) Mazdūrak (2.9 km) Ḩaīdar Būghchī (2.9 km) Chahār Bāgh (3.2 km) Nêwī Kārēz (3.3 km) Kākā Khēl (3.4 km) Skandarābād (3.7 km) Shādīkah (3.7 km) Yār Bābā (3.7 km) Turkak (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Kuti-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuti-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuti-ye Sufla, Afghanistan