-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuti `Ulya

Map of Kuti `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuti 'Ulya,Kuti `Ulya,Kuti-Ulia,Kuti-ye 'Olya,Kūtī ‘Ulyā,Kūtī ’Ulya,Kūṯī-ye ’Olyā,کوتی علیا, Kūtī ‘Ulyā

Kuti `Ulya

Welcome to the Kuti `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūtī ‘Ulyā. See Kuti `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūtī ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Kuti `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39087/65.06268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kuti `Ulya
  •  
Places near Kuti `Ulya
Kūtī ‘Ulyā (0 km) Kūtī-ye Suflá (0.9 km) Gandumrēz-e ‘Ulyā (1.4 km) Qāsim Lūr (1.6 km) Chultān (2 km) Mazdūrak (2.2 km) Karezdei (2.3 km) Chahār Bāgh (2.3 km) Gandumrēze Suflá (2.4 km) Kotay (2.7 km) Yār Bābā (2.9 km) Bāghak (2.9 km) Skandarābād (3 km) Anjarān (3.2 km) Shēr Mullā (3.3 km) Kārēz-e Now (3.3 km) Naychah-ye Suflá (3.6 km) Kalū (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Kuti `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuti `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuti `Ulya, Afghanistan