-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Korkuri Dasht

Map of Korkuri Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korkori Dasht,Korkori Dast,Korkuri Dasht,Kurkuri Dasht,Kōrkurī Das̲h̲t,Kōrkōrī Das̲h̲t,Kōṟkoṟi Dast,Kūrkūrī Dasht,کورکری دښت,کورکوری دښت, Kōrkurī Das̲h̲t

Korkuri Dasht

Welcome to the Korkuri Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōrkurī Das̲h̲t. See Korkuri Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōrkurī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Korkuri Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.304/64.3349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Korkuri Dasht
  •  
Places near Korkuri Dasht

Online Dating

Korkuri Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Korkuri Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Korkuri Dasht, Afghanistan