-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kurki Pushte

Map of Kurki Pushte Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korkī Poshtah ,Kurki Poshteh,Kurki Pushtah,Kurki Pushte,Kurki Puste,Kurki Puštē,Kurkī Pushtah,Kurkī Pus̲h̲tē,کرکی پښتې, Kurkī Pus̲h̲tē

Kurki Pushte

Welcome to the Kurki Pushte google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kurkī Pus̲h̲tē. See Kurki Pushte photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kurkī Pus̲h̲tē area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Kurki Pushte
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4602/63.45424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Kurki Pushte
  •  
Places near Kurki Pushte

Online Dating

Kurki Pushte Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kurki Pushte, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurki Pushte, Afghanistan