Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kurki Mandeh

Map of Kurki Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Korkī Māndêh ,Kurki Mandah,Kurki Mandeh,Kurkī Māndah,Kurkī Māndêh,Kuṟki Mānḏeh,کرکی مانده, Kurkī Māndêh

Kurki Mandeh

Welcome to the Kurki Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kurkī Māndêh. See Kurki Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kurkī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-09.

Map of Kurki Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kurki Mandeh
Places near Kurki Mandeh

Online Dating

Kurki Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kurki Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kurki Mandeh, Afghanistan