-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kupak

Map of Kupak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kupak,Kūpak,`Abdul Wahed Kalay,`Abdul Wahid Kelay,عبدل واهد کلی,کوپک,‘Abdul Wāhid Kêlay,‘Abḏul Wāheḏ Kalay, Kūpak

Kupak

Welcome to the Kupak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūpak. See Kupak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūpak area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Kupak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.09122/64.20343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:48
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kupak
  •  
Places near Kupak

Online Dating

Kupak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kupak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kupak, Afghanistan