-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kunjak

Map of Kunjak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kundzhak,Kunjak,کنجک, Kunjak

Kunjak

Welcome to the Kunjak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kunjak. See Kunjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kunjak area. This placemark was added 2005-04-25.

Map of Kunjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.95113/64.78403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:57
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kunjak
  •  
Places near Kunjak

Online Dating

Kunjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kunjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kunjak, Afghanistan