-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kundilak Tamardah

Map of Kundilak Tamardah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kondelak Tamardah,Kondelak Tāmardah,Kundelak Tamarda,Kundelak Tamardah,Kundelak Tāmardah,Kundilak Tamardah,Kundilak Tāmardah,Kunḏelak Tāmaṟḏa,کندلک تامرده, Kundilak Tāmardah

Kundilak Tamardah

Welcome to the Kundilak Tamardah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundilak Tāmardah. See Kundilak Tamardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundilak Tāmardah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Kundilak Tamardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24202/63.73971
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Kundilak Tamardah
  •  

Online Dating

Kundilak Tamardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kundilak Tamardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundilak Tamardah, Afghanistan