-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kul Ikhtiar

Map of Kul Ikhtiar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kul Ekhtiar,Kul Ekhtyar,Kul Ekhtyāṟ,Kul Ekhtīār,Kul Ikhtiar,Kul Ikhtīār,Kul'ikhtiar,Kul’ikhtiar,kl akhtyar,كل اختيار,کل اختیار, Kul Ikhtīār

Kul Ikhtiar

Welcome to the Kul Ikhtiar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kul Ikhtīār. See Kul Ikhtiar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kul Ikhtīār area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kul Ikhtiar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72161/64.41045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kul Ikhtiar
  •  
Places near Kul Ikhtiar

Online Dating

Kul Ikhtiar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kul Ikhtiar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kul Ikhtiar, Afghanistan