Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kolah Guri Dasht

Map of Kolah Guri Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolah Guri Dasht,Kulaguri Dasht,Kulaguri Dast,Kōlah Gūrī Das̲h̲t,Kūlagūri Dašt,Kūlagūrī Dasht,کوله گوری دښت, Kōlah Gūrī Das̲h̲t

Kolah Guri Dasht

Welcome to the Kolah Guri Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōlah Gūrī Das̲h̲t. See Kolah Guri Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōlah Gūrī Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kolah Guri Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kolah Guri Dasht
Places near Kolah Guri Dasht

Online Dating

Kolah Guri Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolah Guri Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolah Guri Dasht, Afghanistan