-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuchnay Yaklang

Map of Kuchnay Yaklang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Yaklang,Kuchnay-Yaklang,Kucnay Yaklang,Kučnay Yaklang,کچنی یکلنگ, Kuchnay Yaklang

Kuchnay Yaklang

Welcome to the Kuchnay Yaklang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Yaklang. See Kuchnay Yaklang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Yaklang area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Kuchnay Yaklang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66593/64.6168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Yaklang
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Yaklang

Online Dating

Kuchnay Yaklang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Yaklang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Yaklang, Afghanistan