Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuchnay Darwayshan

Map of Kuchnay Darwayshan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvishan,Darvīshān,Darweshan,Darweshan pain,Darweshan pāīn,Darweshān,Kuchanai,Kuchnay Darvishan,Kuchnay Darwayshan,Kuchnay Darwayshān,Kuchnay Darweyshan,Kūchnay Darvīshān,Kūchnay Darweyshān,کچنی درویشان, Kuchnay Darwayshān

Kuchnay Darwayshan

Welcome to the Kuchnay Darwayshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Darwayshān. See Kuchnay Darwayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Darwayshān area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Kuchnay Darwayshan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Darwayshan
Places near Kuchnay Darwayshan

Online Dating

Kuchnay Darwayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Darwayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Darwayshan, Afghanistan