Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuchnay Bughra

Map of Kuchnay Bughra Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuchnay Bughra,Kuchnay Bughrā,Kucnay Bughra,Kučnay Bughrā,کوچنی بغرا, Kuchnay Bughrā

Kuchnay Bughra

Welcome to the Kuchnay Bughra google satellite map! This canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Bughrā. See Kuchnay Bughra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Bughrā area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Kuchnay Bughra
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Bughra
Places near Kuchnay Bughra

Online Dating

Kuchnay Bughra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuchnay Bughra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Bughra, Afghanistan