Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah Wizhdan

Map of Kshetah Wizhdan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Wezdan,Kshatah Wezdan,Kshattavizdan,Kshetah Wizhdan,Ks̲h̲atah Wez̧dan,Ks̲h̲êtah Wiz̲h̲dan,Kšatta Weždan,کښته وږدن, Ks̲h̲êtah Wiz̲h̲dan

Kshetah Wizhdan

Welcome to the Kshetah Wizhdan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Wiz̲h̲dan. See Kshetah Wizhdan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Wiz̲h̲dan area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Kshetah Wizhdan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kshetah Wizhdan
Places near Kshetah Wizhdan

Online Dating

Kshetah Wizhdan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Wizhdan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Wizhdan, Afghanistan