-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah Qiblatu

Map of Kshetah Qiblatu Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Qeblatu,Kshatah Qeblatu,Kshattakiblatu,Kshetah Qiblatu,Kshhatah Qeblahtu,Kshhatah Qiblatu,Ks̲h̲atah Qeblahtū,Ks̲h̲atah Qeblatū,Ks̲h̲atah Qiblatū,Ks̲h̲êtah Qiblatū,Kšatta Qeblatu,کښته قبلتو, Ks̲h̲êtah Qiblatū

Kshetah Qiblatu

Welcome to the Kshetah Qiblatu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Qiblatū. See Kshetah Qiblatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Qiblatū area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Kshetah Qiblatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95332/64.9899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kshetah Qiblatu
  •  
Places near Kshetah Qiblatu

Online Dating

Kshetah Qiblatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Qiblatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Qiblatu, Afghanistan