-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah Malazai

Map of Kshetah Malazai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Malazay,Kshatah Malazay,Kshattamalazay,Kshetah Malazai,Ks̲h̲atah Malāzay,Ks̲h̲êtah Malāzaī,Kšatta Malāzay,کښته ملازی, Ks̲h̲êtah Malāzaī

Kshetah Malazai

Welcome to the Kshetah Malazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Malāzaī. See Kshetah Malazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Malāzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Kshetah Malazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13666/64.92994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kshetah Malazai
  •  
Places near Kshetah Malazai

Online Dating

Kshetah Malazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Malazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Malazai, Afghanistan