Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah Girian

Map of Kshetah Girian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Geryan,Kshatah Geryan,Kshattagir'yan,Kshattagir’yan,Kshetah Girian,Ks̲h̲atah Geryān,Ks̲h̲êtah Girīān,Kšatta Geryān,کښته گریان, Ks̲h̲êtah Girīān

Kshetah Girian

Welcome to the Kshetah Girian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Girīān. See Kshetah Girian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Girīān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-31.

Map of Kshetah Girian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kshetah Girian
Places near Kshetah Girian

Online Dating

Kshetah Girian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Girian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Girian, Afghanistan