-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah-Bum

Map of Kshetah-Bum Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta-bum,Kshattabum,Kshattah-Bum,Kshetah-Bum,Kshhatah Bum,Ks̲h̲atah Būm,Ks̲h̲attah-Būm,Ks̲h̲êtah-Būm,Kšatta-būm,bwm payyn,Кшаттабум,بوم پائین,کښته بوم, Ks̲h̲êtah-Būm

Kshetah-Bum

Welcome to the Kshetah-Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah-Būm. See Kshetah-Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah-Būm area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kshetah-Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14992/65.03389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kshetah-Bum
  •  
Places near Kshetah-Bum

Online Dating

Kshetah-Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah-Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah-Bum, Afghanistan