Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah Ajrum

Map of Kshetah Ajrum Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Ajrum,Kshatah Ajrum,Kshattaadzhrum,Kshetah Ajrum,Kshhatah Ajrum,Kshḩatah Ajrum,Ks̲h̲atah Ajrum,Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum,Kšatta Ajrum,کښته اجرم, Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum

Kshetah Ajrum

Welcome to the Kshetah Ajrum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum. See Kshetah Ajrum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Kshetah Ajrum
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kshetah Ajrum
Places near Kshetah Ajrum

Online Dating

Kshetah Ajrum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Ajrum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Ajrum, Afghanistan