-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kotay Zai

Map of Kotay Zai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotay Zai,Kotayzay,Kowtayzay,Kōtayzay,Kōṯay Zaī,کوټی زی, Kōṯay Zaī

Kotay Zai

Welcome to the Kotay Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōṯay Zaī. See Kotay Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōṯay Zaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Kotay Zai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12502/64.91386
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kotay Zai
  •  
Places near Kotay Zai

Online Dating

Kotay Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotay Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotay Zai, Afghanistan