-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kutri Mandeh

Map of Kutri Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotri Mandah,Kotri Mandeh,Kotrī Māndah,Kotṟi Mānḏeh,Kutri Mandeh,Kutrimandekh,Kutrī Māndêh,shylh ktry,شيلهٔ كتری,کتری مانده, Kutrī Māndêh

Kutri Mandeh

Welcome to the Kutri Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kutrī Māndêh. See Kutri Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kutrī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kutri Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94147/64.12428
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kutri Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kutri Mandeh

Online Dating

Kutri Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kutri Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kutri Mandeh, Afghanistan