-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koshtehgan Ghar

Map of Koshtehgan Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koshtah Gan,Koshtah Gān,Koshtahgan,Koshtahgān,Koshtehgan Ghar,Koshtehgān Ghar,Kustagan,Kustagan Ghar,Kus̄tagān,Kus̄tagān Ghaṟ, Koshtehgān Ghar

Koshtehgan Ghar

Welcome to the Koshtehgan Ghar google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Koshtehgān Ghar. See Koshtehgan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Koshtehgān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koshtehgan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.39689/64.13486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Koshtehgan Ghar
  •  
Places near Koshtehgan Ghar

Online Dating

Koshtehgan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koshtehgan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koshtehgan Ghar, Afghanistan