Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kushk-e Safayd

Map of Kushk-e Safayd Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-i-Safed,Kariz-e Safid,Kariz-i-Safid,Khushk-i-Safed,Koshk-e Sefid,Koshk-e Sefīd,Kushk-e Safayd,Kuske Safed,Kus̄ke Safēd,Kārez-i-Safed,Kārīz-e Safīd,کشک سفید, Kushk-e Safayd

Kushk-e Safayd

Welcome to the Kushk-e Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kushk-e Safayd. See Kushk-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kushk-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kushk-e Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Kushk-e Safayd
Places near Kushk-e Safayd

Online Dating

Kushk-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kushk-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushk-e Safayd, Afghanistan