Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kupak Mandeh

Map of Kupak Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kopak Mandah,Kopak Mandeh,Kopak Māndah,Kopak Mānḏeh,Kupak Mandeh,Kupak Māndêh,Kupakmandekh,shylh kpk,شيلهٔ كپك,کپک مانده, Kupak Māndêh

Kupak Mandeh

Welcome to the Kupak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kupak Māndêh. See Kupak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kupak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kupak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Kupak Mandeh
Places near Kupak Mandeh

Online Dating

Kupak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kupak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kupak Mandeh, Afghanistan