Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kulalak Dasht

Map of Kulalak Dasht Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolalak Dasht,Kolālak Dasht,Kulalak Dasht,Kulālak Das̲h̲t,کلالک دښت, Kulālak Das̲h̲t

Kulalak Dasht

Welcome to the Kulalak Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulālak Das̲h̲t. See Kulalak Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulālak Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Kulalak Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kulalak Dasht
Places near Kulalak Dasht

Online Dating

Kulalak Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulalak Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulalak Dasht, Afghanistan