Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kulagowr Ghundey

Map of Kulagowr Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kol Agorgh,Kolagawr Ghar,Kolagowr Ghundey,Kolāgawr Ghar,Kolāgowr Ghūnḏey,Kulagowr Ghundey,Kulāgowr Ghunḏêy,Kōl Āgōrgh,کلا گور غنډۍ,کول آگورغ, Kulāgowr Ghunḏêy

Kulagowr Ghundey

Welcome to the Kulagowr Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulāgowr Ghunḏêy. See Kulagowr Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulāgowr Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kulagowr Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 852 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:13
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kulagowr Ghundey
Places near Kulagowr Ghundey

Online Dating

Kulagowr Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kulagowr Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulagowr Ghundey, Afghanistan