-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kodami

Map of Kodami Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kodami,Kodāmī,کدامی, Kodāmī

Kodami

Welcome to the Kodami google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kodāmī. See Kodami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kodāmī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Kodami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07005/63.59284
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:23
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Kodami
  •  
Places near Kodami

Online Dating

Kodami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kodami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kodami, Afghanistan