-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuchnay Kobar

Map of Kuchnay Kobar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kochonay Kubar,Kochonay Kūbar,Koconay Kobar,Kočonay Kobar,Kuchnay Kobar,Kuchnay Kōbar,Kuchnay-Kobar,کچنی کوبر, Kuchnay Kōbar

Kuchnay Kobar

Welcome to the Kuchnay Kobar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Kōbar. See Kuchnay Kobar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Kōbar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Kuchnay Kobar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1593/64.82568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Kobar
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Kobar

Online Dating

Kuchnay Kobar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Kobar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Kobar, Afghanistan