-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kuchnay Khut

Map of Kuchnay Khut Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khnd,Khud,Kochonay Khut,Kochonay Khūt,Kuchnay Khut,Kuchnay Khuṯ,Kuchnay-Khut,Kucnay Khut,Kučnay Khut,کچنی خټ, Kuchnay Khuṯ

Kuchnay Khut

Welcome to the Kuchnay Khut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kuchnay Khuṯ. See Kuchnay Khut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kuchnay Khuṯ area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Kuchnay Khut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98524/64.79192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Kuchnay Khut
  •  
Places near Kuchnay Khut
Kuchnay Khuṯ (0 km) Lōy Khuṯ (1.4 km) Akhtak (4.6 km) Mīān Akhtak (7 km) Jaghatū (7.5 km) Khwājah Angal (7.9 km) Nikatū (8.5 km) Nikatū (9.3 km) Ghar Gharāb (10.6 km) Sar Akhtak (10.7 km) Kês̲h̲karakah (11.2 km) Maghaytū (11.2 km) Pāy Zarghīn (11.4 km) Khwājah Kowṟah (12.9 km) Shāligar (13.3 km) Lwaṟ Zarghīn (13.3 km) Pāy Sang (13.4 km) Sum (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Kuchnay Khut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuchnay Khut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuchnay Khut, Afghanistan