-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwalay Wah Panj Seray

Map of Khwalay Wah Panj Seray Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khalay-va-Pandseray,Khwalay Va Panj Seray,Khwalay Va Panj Sēṟay,Khwalay Wa Panj Seray,Khwalay Wa Panj Sēṟay,Khwalay Wah Panj Seray,Khwalay Wah Panj Sēray,خولی وه پنج سېری, Khwalay Wah Panj Sēray

Khwalay Wah Panj Seray

Welcome to the Khwalay Wah Panj Seray google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwalay Wah Panj Sēray. See Khwalay Wah Panj Seray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwalay Wah Panj Sēray area. This placemark was added 2005-05-18.

Map of Khwalay Wah Panj Seray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09565/64.51592
  • Altitude: 1042 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Khwalay Wah Panj Seray
  •  
Places near Khwalay Wah Panj Seray
Lōlah Zangay (1.9 km) Lūr Amīr (3.6 km) Aliabad (4.6 km) Lōy Khanjak (5.8 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (6.3 km) Khalaku (6.8 km) Spighāl (7 km) Kārēz Mūsá (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Safēd (7.5 km) Zīrak Kārēz (7.9 km) Murād ‘Alī (8.3 km) Sa‘ādat Qal‘ah (8.3 km) Bāghak (8.5 km) Ūrmuz (8.6 km) Kārēz-e Sang (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zēr (9.1 km) Anārak (9.3 km) Wākhar (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Khwalay Wah Panj Seray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwalay Wah Panj Seray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwalay Wah Panj Seray, Afghanistan