Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah

Map of Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Ghayb Baba Lwurrah,Khvājeh Ghayb Bābā Lwurrah,Khwaja Ghayb Baba Lwurra,Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah,Khwāja Ghayb Bābā Lwurra,Khwājah Ghayb Bābā Lwaṟah,خواجه غایب بابا لوړه, Khwājah Ghayb Bābā Lwaṟah

Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah

Welcome to the Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Ghayb Bābā Lwaṟah. See Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Ghayb Bābā Lwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-12.

Map of Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 768 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah
Places near Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah

Online Dating

Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Ghayb Baba Lwarah, Afghanistan