Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khoshhal Kelay

Map of Khoshhal Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshhal Kelay,Khowshhal Kalay,Khowshḩāl Kalay,Khushal Kalay,Khushha Kalay,Khushhal Kalay,Khushhā Kalay,Khushkhal'kalay,Khushkhal’kalay,Khushḩāl Kalay,Khušhāl Kalay,Khvoshal Kalay,Khvoshha Kalay,Khvoshhā Kalay,Khvosḩāl Kalay,Khōshḩāl Kêlay,خوشحال کلی,قريۀ خوشحال, Khōshḩāl Kêlay

Khoshhal Kelay

Welcome to the Khoshhal Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshḩāl Kêlay. See Khoshhal Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshḩāl Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khoshhal Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khoshhal Kelay
Places near Khoshhal Kelay

Online Dating

Khoshhal Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoshhal Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshhal Kelay, Afghanistan