-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khoshdil Kelay

Map of Khoshdil Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshdil Kelay,Khowshdel Kalay,Khusdel Kalay,Khushdel Kalay,Khushdil'kalay,Khushdil’kalay,Khušdel Kalay,Khvoshdel Kalay,Khōshdil Kêlay,خوشدل کلی,قريۀ خوشدل, Khōshdil Kêlay

Khoshdil Kelay

Welcome to the Khoshdil Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshdil Kêlay. See Khoshdil Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshdil Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Khoshdil Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67945/64.37639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Khoshdil Kelay
  •  
Places near Khoshdil Kelay

Online Dating

Khoshdil Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshdil Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshdil Kelay, Afghanistan