-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khulahabad

Map of Khulahabad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola Abad,Khola Ābāḏ,Khulaabat,Khulahabad,Khvolehabad,Khvolehābād,Khūlahābād,خوله آباد, Khūlahābād

Khulahabad

Welcome to the Khulahabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlahābād. See Khulahabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlahābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khulahabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34548/65.08332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Khulahabad
  •  
Places near Khulahabad

Online Dating

Khulahabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulahabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulahabad, Afghanistan