Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Zangay Baba

Map of Khwajah Zangay Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Zangi Baba,Khvājeh Zangī Bābā,Khwaja Zangi Baba,Khwajah Zangay Baba,Khwāja Zangī Bābā,Khwājah Zangay Bābā,خواجه زنگی بابا, Khwājah Zangay Bābā

Khwajah Zangay Baba

Welcome to the Khwajah Zangay Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Zangay Bābā. See Khwajah Zangay Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Zangay Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Khwajah Zangay Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Khwajah Zangay Baba
Places near Khwajah Zangay Baba

Online Dating

Khwajah Zangay Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Zangay Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Zangay Baba, Afghanistan