-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Ul'fatbaba,Gora Khodzha-Ul’fatbaba,Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba,Kohe Khwaja Ulfat Baba,Kohe Khwāja Ulfat Bābā,Kuh-e Khvajeh Ulfat Baba,Kōh-e Khwājah Ulfat Bābā,Kūh-e Khvājeh Ulfat Bābā,کوه خواجه الفت بابا, Kōh-e Khwājah Ulfat Bābā

Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Ulfat Bābā. See Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Ulfat Bābā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.14634/64.17734
  • Altitude: 1848 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba
Kārēz-e Zīārat (2.3 km) Gandah Mushk (3.8 km) Nākhum Bīrah (4.5 km) Bīābānak (5 km) Nayak (6 km) Dū Shākh (6.9 km) Karakān (7.8 km) Khayraday (8.7 km) Karak (9.1 km) Lar-e Bālā (11 km) Darband (11.7 km) Ajrum (12.6 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (12.8 km) Dūzdak-e Bālā (12.9 km) Dūzdak-e Pā’īn (13.1 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum (13.1 km) Chāh Gulī (13.6 km) Qaryah-ye Mandzarakah (14 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Ulfat Baba, Afghanistan