-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib

Map of Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Sultan Saheb,Kharaba-i-Sulṯān Saheb,Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib,Kharabeh-ye Khvajeh Soltan Saheb,Kharabeh-ye Soltan Saheb,Kharābah-ye Sulţān Şāḩib,Kharābeh-ye Khvājeh Solţān Şāḩeb,Kharābeh-ye Solţān Şāḩeb,خرابه سلطان صاحب, Kharābah-ye Sulţān Şāḩib

Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Sulţān Şāḩib. See Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Sulţān Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.64511/64.05213
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Sultan Sahib, Afghanistan