-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhasarvar,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Sarwar,Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar,Zyarate Khwaja Sarwar,Zyāṟate Khwāja Saṟwaṟ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Sarwar,Zīārat-e Khwājah Sarwar,زیارت خواجه سرور, Zīārat-e Khwājah Sarwar

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Sarwar. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09694/64.15999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Sarwar, Afghanistan