-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Paksa

Map of Khwajah Paksa Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karezi-Khodzha-Paksar,Kariz Khwajah Paksar,Kariz-e Khvajeh Paksar,Karīz-e Khvājeh Pāksār,Khodzhapaksa,Khvajeh Paksar,Khvajeh Paskan,Khvajeh Pāskān,Khvājeh Pāksār,Khwaja Paksa,Khwaja Paksar,Khwajah Paksa,Khwāja Pāksā,Khwāja Pāksār,Khwājah Pāksā,Kārīz Khwājah Pāksār,خواجه پاکسا, Khwājah Pāksā

Khwajah Paksa

Welcome to the Khwajah Paksa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Pāksā. See Khwajah Paksa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Pāksā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Khwajah Paksa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33263/64.93392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Khwajah Paksa
  •  
Places near Khwajah Paksa

Online Dating

Khwajah Paksa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Paksa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Paksa, Afghanistan