-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Nasir,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Nasir,Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir,Ziarat-e Khyajeh Nasir,Zyarate Khwaja Nasir,Zyāṟate Khwāja Naşīṟ,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Naşīr,Zīārat-e Khwājah Naşīr,Zīārat-e Khyājeh Nasīr,زیارت خواجه نصیر, Zīārat-e Khwājah Naşīr

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah Naşīr. See Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah Naşīr area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10025/64.16102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah Nasir, Afghanistan