-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba

Map of Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khadzhankhanbaba,Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba,Kohe Khwajan Khan Baba,Kohe Khwājan Khān Bābā,Kuh-e Khavajeh Khan Baba,Kuh-e Khvajeh Khan Baba,Kōh-e Khwājan Khān Bābā,Kūh-e Khavājeh Khān Bābā,Kūh-e Khvājeh Khān Bābā,کوه خواجن خان بابا, Kōh-e Khwājan Khān Bābā

Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājan Khān Bābā. See Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājan Khān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22079/64.43745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajan Khan Baba, Afghanistan