-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Garmab

Map of Khwajah Garmab Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhagarmab,Khvajeh Garm Ab,Khvājeh Garm Āb,Khwaja Garmab,Khwajah Garmab,Khwāja Gaṟmāb,Khwājah Garmāb,خواجه گرماب, Khwājah Garmāb

Khwajah Garmab

Welcome to the Khwajah Garmab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Garmāb. See Khwajah Garmab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Garmāb area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Khwajah Garmab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67654/64.93897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Khwajah Garmab
  •  
Places near Khwajah Garmab

Online Dating

Khwajah Garmab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Garmab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Garmab, Afghanistan