-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhabaz,Sela-i-Khwajabaz,Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz,Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bāz,Shelah-e Khvajeh Baz,Sheylah-e Khvajehbaz,Sheylah-e Khvājehbāz,Shēlah-e Khvājeh Bāz,Šela-i-Khwājabāz,شيلۀ خواجه باز,شیلۀ خواجه باز, Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bāz

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bāz. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah Bāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25918/64.75472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:53
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah Baz, Afghanistan