-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah `Aziz

Map of Khwajah `Aziz Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Aziz,Khvajeh `Aziz,Khvājeh ‘Azīz,Khwaja `Aziz,Khwajah `Aziz,Khwasa Aziz,Khwāja ‘Azīz,Khwājah ‘Azīz,خواجه عزیز, Khwājah ‘Azīz

Khwajah `Aziz

Welcome to the Khwajah `Aziz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Azīz. See Khwajah `Aziz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Azīz area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Khwajah `Aziz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37127/65.10876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Aziz
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Aziz
Khwājah ‘Azīz (0 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (0.9 km) Kalizah (0.9 km) Turkak (1.1 km) Mīrzī (1.4 km) Mārkhōr-e Suflá (1.5 km) Anjarān (1.7 km) Khāk-e Jahannum (1.8 km) Shādīkah (2 km) Ḩaīdar Būghchī (2.2 km) Bowr (2.4 km) Mār Khvor-e `Olyā (2.4 km) Nowābād (2.4 km) Spīdah (2.7 km) Risājī (2.7 km) Kotay (2.8 km) Jarīah (2.8 km) Siyāh Ghūl (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah `Aziz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Aziz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Aziz, Afghanistan