-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah Angal Rod

Map of Khwajah Angal Rod Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhaangal'rud,Khodzhaangal’rud,Khvajeh Angal Rud,Khvājeh Angal Rūd,Khwaja Angal Rod,Khwajah Angal Rod,Khwāja Angal Ṟōḏ,Khwājah Angal Rōd,خواجه انگل رود, Khwājah Angal Rōd

Khwajah Angal Rod

Welcome to the Khwajah Angal Rod google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Angal Rōd. See Khwajah Angal Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Angal Rōd area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of Khwajah Angal Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91569/64.87014
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Khwajah Angal Rod
  •  
Places near Khwajah Angal Rod

Online Dating

Khwajah Angal Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Angal Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Angal Rod, Afghanistan