-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khwajah `Ali Sufla

Map of Khwajah `Ali Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh `Ali,Khvajeh `Ali Sofla,Khvajeh `Ali-e Pa'in,Khvājeh ‘Alī,Khvājeh ‘Alī Soflá,Khvājeh ‘Alī-e Pā’īn,Khwaja Ali,Khwaja `Ali Sufla,Khwajah `Ali Sufla,Khwāja Alī,Khwāja ‘Alī Suflā,Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá,خواجه علی سفلى, Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá

Khwajah `Ali Sufla

Welcome to the Khwajah `Ali Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá. See Khwajah `Ali Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah ‘Alī Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-08-31.

Map of Khwajah `Ali Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.24953/63.06199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Khwajah `Ali Sufla
  •  
Places near Khwajah `Ali Sufla

Online Dating

Khwajah `Ali Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah `Ali Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah `Ali Sufla, Afghanistan